Barry Town United Llanelli Town AFC 1-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Carmarthen Town 3-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Aberystwyth Town 2-4
Penybont FC Risca United 2-0
Haverfordwest County Swansea City 0-2
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town 3-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Haverfordwest County 7-2
Llanelli Town AFC Merthyr Town 4-2
Risca United Barry Town United 2-7
Swansea City Penybont FC 7-0
Barry Town United Penybont FC 4-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Swansea City 2-4
Cardiff Metropolitan Llanelli Town AFC 1-3
Haverfordwest County Aberystwyth Town 0-3
Merthyr Town Risca United 2-1
Carmarthen Town Merthyr Town 13-1
Llanelli Town AFC Carmarthen Town 0-6
Penybont FC Merthyr Town 4-2
Risca United Cardiff Metropolitan 0-3
Swansea City Barry Town United 5-0
Aberystwyth Town Swansea City 1-8
Carmarthen Town Risca United 4-0
Haverfordwest County Llanelli Town AFC 8-2
Merthyr Town Barry Town United 0-1
Swansea City Barry Town United 6-0
Llanelli Town AFC Haverfordwest County 5-2
Barry Town United Cardiff Metropolitan 0-3
Penybont FC Carmarthen Town 4-1
Risca United Haverfordwest County 2-0
Swansea City Merthyr Town 7-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Risca United 2-6
Cardiff Metropolitan Merthyr Town 3-2
Carmarthen Town Barry Town United 2-2
Haverfordwest County Penybont FC 3-2
Llanelli Town AFC Aberystwyth Town 0-4
Penybont FC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-3
Risca United Aberystwyth Town 1-2
Swansea City Cardiff Metropolitan 6-1
Merthyr Town Carmarthen Town 0-5
Aberystwyth Town Penybont FC 6-4
Barry Town United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 5-1
Haverfordwest County Merthyr Town 2-1
Carmarthen Town Cardiff Metropolitan 1-1
Llanelli Town AFC Swansea City 0-3
Barry Town United Aberystwyth Town 5-2
Cardiff Metropolitan Haverfordwest County 2-1
Risca United Llanelli Town AFC 6-0
Merthyr Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 4-3
Swansea City Carmarthen Town 2-2
Aberystwyth Town Merthyr Town 3-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Cambrian & Clydach Vale 4-0
Swansea City Risca United 8-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cardiff Metropolitan 3-1
Merthyr Town Aberystwyth Town 1-5
Penybont FC Llanelli Town AFC 6-0
Risca United Swansea City 2-3
Carmarthen Town Haverfordwest County 3-1
Risca United Penybont FC 1-5
Swansea City Haverfordwest County 3-3
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Carmarthen Town 4-4
Cardiff Metropolitan Penybont FC 1-2
Llanelli Town AFC Risca United 5-1
Swansea City Aberystwyth Town 4-0
Llanelli Town AFC Penybont FC 2-2
Barry Town United Risca United 8-1
Penybont FC Swansea City 0-0
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town 1-4
Risca United Merthyr Town 0-3
Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County 9-2
Penybont FC Barry Town United 4-0
Barry Town United Haverfordwest County 4-0
Merthyr Town Llanelli Town AFC 4-2
Barry Town United Swansea City 1-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Aberystwyth Town 2-3
Cardiff Metropolitan Risca United 7-1
Carmarthen Town Llanelli Town AFC 4-2
Merthyr Town Penybont FC 0-3
Llanelli Town AFC Penybont FC 0-6
Swansea City Cambrian & Clydach Vale 4-1
Risca United Carmarthen Town 2-0
Barry Town United Merthyr Town 1-0
Llanelli Town AFC Haverfordwest County 1-1
Penybont FC Cardiff Metropolitan 1-4
Llanelli Town AFC Barry Town United 1-3
Carmarthen Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 4-2
Cardiff Metropolitan Barry Town United 4-2
Carmarthen Town Penybont FC 1-5
Haverfordwest County Risca United 2-1
Merthyr Town Swansea City 0-4
Llanelli Town AFC Cardiff Metropolitan 0-8
Haverfordwest County Carmarthen Town 2-0
Risca United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-0
Aberystwyth Town Llanelli Town AFC 8-0
Barry Town United Carmarthen Town 4-1
Penybont FC Haverfordwest County 5-0
Merthyr Town Cardiff Metropolitan 4-5
Carmarthen Town Merthyr Town 1-1
Penybont FC Swansea City 0-6
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Barry Town United 2-2
Cardiff Metropolitan Carmarthen Town 7-0
Merthyr Town Haverfordwest County 1-3
Penybont FC Aberystwyth Town 0-3
Swansea City Llanelli Town AFC 3-1
Swansea City Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-2
Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Metropolitan 1-1
Aberystwyth Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 3-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Penybont FC 3-3
Haverfordwest County Barry Town United 0-0
Aberystwyth Town Barry Town United 4-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Merthyr Town 6-2
Carmarthen Town Swansea City 1-11
Haverfordwest County Cardiff Metropolitan 0-3
Llanelli Town AFC Risca United 3-5
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Penybont FC 4-4
Aberystwyth Town Risca United 5-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Llanelli Town AFC 3-1
Cardiff Metropolitan Swansea City 2-2
Swansea City Aberystwyth Town 6-2
Llanelli Town AFC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 3-1
Haverfordwest County Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Please note that all fixtures are provisional and subject to change.