Aberystwyth Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-2
Cardiff Metropolitan Carmarthen Town 3-2
Merthyr Town Port Talbot Town 3-1
Penybont FC Barry Town United 4-2
Risca United Haverfordwest County 3-1
Risca United Barry Town United 1-5
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cardiff Metropolitan 2-2
Carmarthen Town Penybont FC 2-2
Haverfordwest County Merthyr Town 2-1
Port Talbot Aberystwyth Town 1-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Port Talbot Town 6-0
Haverfordwest County Barry Town United 3-2
Merthyr Town Aberystwyth Town 4-1
Penybont FC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 3-4
Risca United Carmarthen Town 6-2
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Risca United 4-0
Carmarthen Town Haverfordwest County 1-4
Port Talbot Penybont FC 0-1
Risca United Port Talbot Town 6-5
Barry Town United Carmarthen Town 10-1
Haverfordwest County Cambrian & Clydach Vale 0-6
Penybont FC Aberystwyth Town 7-0
Merthyr Town Cardiff Metropolitan 2-4
Aberystwyth Town Risca United 2-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Barry Town United 5-2
Cardiff Metropolitan Penybont FC 2-2
Port Talbot Haverfordwest County 3-3
Barry Town United Port Talbot Town 3-1
Haverfordwest County Aberystwyth Town 3-2
Penybont FC Merthyr Town 4-0
Carmarthen Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 0-7
Barry Town United Aberystwyth Town 1-1
Penybont FC Risca United 3-1
Merthyr Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-3
Port Talbot Carmarthen Town 2-1
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cardiff Metropolitan 4-2
Haverfordwest County Carmarthen Town 2-0
Merthyr Town Port Talbot Town 0-3
Risca United Penybont FC 3-4
Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County 8-0
Carmarthen Town Merthyr Town 4-6
Risca United Merthyr Town 2-1
Barry Town United Cardiff Metropolitan 1-4
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Port Talbot Town 6-2
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town 2-4
Barry Town United Risca United 5-1
Penybont FC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Haverfordwest County 2-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Barry Town United 7-2
Cardiff Metropolitan Penybont FC 4-3
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town 5-3
Cardiff Metropolitan Barry Town United 2-1
Penybont FC Haverfordwest County 1-3
Merthyr Town Risca United 4-1
Barry Town United Penybont FC 2-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Aberystwyth Town 5-2
Carmarthen Town Cardiff Metropolitan 0-1
Haverfordwest County Risca United 2-1
Port Talbot Merthyr Town 2-1
Aberystwyth Town Port Talbot Town 5-0
Barry Town United Risca United 2-8
Cardiff Metropolitan Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-2
Merthyr Town Haverfordwest County 4-1
Penybont FC Carmarthen Town 1-2
Haverfordwest County Penybont FC 6-1
Merthyr Town Aberystwyth Town 0-1
Risca United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-2
Barry Town United Cardiff Metropolitan 1-1
Aberystwyth Town Merthyr Town 1-4
Barry Town United Haverfordwest County 4-3
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Penybont FC 3-2
Carmarthen Town Risca United 3-5
Port Talbot Carmarthen Town 1-2
Risca United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-3
Haverfordwest County Carmarthen Town 1-0
Merthyr Town Barry Town United 0-2
Barry Town United Merthyr Town 5-4
Cardiff Metropolitan Risca United 4-3
Penybont FC Barry Town United 6-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Risca United 3-2
Aberystwyth Town Penybont FC 2-4
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Haverfordwest County 2-0
Cardiff Metropolitan Merthyr Town 5-1
Carmarthen Town Barry Town United 1-6
Port Talbot Risca United 2-1
Barry Town United Cambrian & Clydach Vale 3-2
Penybont FC Cardiff Metropolitan 5-5
Risca United Aberystwyth Town 2-3
Haverfordwest County Port Talbot Town 6-0
Merthyr Town Carmarthen Town 3-2
Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Metropolitan 1-4
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town 1-0
Haverfordwest County Merthyr Town 2-0
Risca United Cardiff Metropolitan 2-3
Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County 0-5
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Carmarthen Town 6-0
Merthyr Town Penybont FC 0-4
Port Talbot Barry Town United 0-4
Port Talbot Cambrian & Clydach Vale 0-4
Cardiff Metropolitan Aberystwyth Town 4-4
Port Talbot Cardiff Metropolitan 0-4
Carmarthen Town Merthyr Town 7-1
Penybont FC Port Talbot Town 9-0
Aberystwyth Town Barry Town United 1-6
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Merthyr Town 5-0
Carmarthen Town Port Talbot Town 9-1
Haverfordwest County Cardiff Metropolitan 2-3
Risca United Penybont FC 1-5
Port Talbot Haverfordwest County 2-9
Aberystwyth Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2-4
Penybont FC Haverfordwest County 3-1
Aberystwyth Town Port Talbot Town 9-0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Penybont FC
Please note that all fixtures are provisional and subject to change.