Rhyl Bangor City 1-1
Airbus UK Broughton Carmarthen Town 5-1
Gap Connahs Quay Newtown 0-2
Haverfordwest County The New Saints 0-4
MBi Llandudno FC Aberystwyth Town 3-2
Port Talbot Town Bala Town 0-0
Aberystwyth Town Rhyl 3-1
The New Saints MBi Llandudno FC 1-1
Bangor City Port Talbot Town 1-2
Carmarthen Town Gap Connahs Quay 1-0
Newtown Haverfordwest County 3-0
Bala Town Airbus UK Broughton 2-1
Airbus UK Broughton Bangor City 1-4
MBi Llandudno FC Newtown 0-2
Port Talbot Town Aberystwyth Town 4-2
Carmarthen Town Bala Town 0-0
Gap Connahs Quay Haverfordwest County 2-1
Rhyl The New Saints 0-0
Aberystwyth Town Goytre United 5-1
Bangor City Caernarfon Town 0-1
Carmarthen Town Briton Ferry Llansawel 5-5
Cefn Druids Airbus UK Broughton 0-2
Guilsfield Athletic Gap Connahs Quay 0-3
Holyhead Hotspur MBi Llandudno FC 2-0
Penrhyncoch Newtown 2-2
Penybont FC Haverfordwest County 0-4
Pontypridd Town Taffs Well 2-1
Rhyl Denbigh Town 2-4
Ton Pentre Cardiff Metropolitan 1-0
Holywell Town Buckley Town 2-1
Bala Town Gap Connahs Quay 2-0
Aberystwyth Town Airbus UK Broughton 1-2
Bangor City Carmarthen Town 1-2
Haverfordwest County MBi Llandudno FC 2-0
Newtown Rhyl 1-2
The New Saints Port Talbot Town 3-1
Bala Town Bangor City 3-0
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town 0-3
Airbus UK Broughton The New Saints 1-1
Gap Connahs Quay MBi Llandudno FC 2-1
Rhyl Haverfordwest County 1-2
Port Talbot Town Newtown 1-1
Aberystwyth Town Bala Town 1-1
Bangor City Gap Connahs Quay 2-1
Haverfordwest County Port Talbot Town 1-2
MBi Llandudno FC Rhyl 1-0
Newtown Airbus UK Broughton 0-3
The New Saints Carmarthen Town 2-0
Bangor City Aberystwyth Town 2-3
Airbus UK Broughton Haverfordwest County 2-1
Bala Town The New Saints 0-0
Carmarthen Town Newtown 0-2
Gap Connahs Quay Rhyl 3-1
Port Talbot Town MBi Llandudno FC 1-4
Airbus UK Broughton Penrhyncoch 2-0
Carmarthen Town Pontypridd Town 4-2
Haverfordwest County Aberystwyth Town 4-1
Prestatyn Town Gap Connahs Quay 1-3
The New Saints Holywell Town 7-1
Ton Pentre Port Talbot Town 1-3
Caernarfon Town Bala Town 2-1
Holyhead Hotspur Denbigh Town 0-4
The New Saints Bangor City 2-0
Aberystwyth Town Gap Connahs Quay 1-1
Haverfordwest County Carmarthen Town 0-0
MBi Llandudno FC Airbus UK Broughton 1-0
Newtown Bala Town 2-3
Rhyl Port Talbot Town 0-1
Airbus UK Broughton Newtown 1-4
Bala Town Aberystwyth Town 0-1
Carmarthen Town The New Saints 1-6
Gap Connahs Quay Bangor City 1-3
Port Talbot Town Haverfordwest County 1-2
Rhyl MBi Llandudno FC 1-1
The New Saints Gap Connahs Quay 2-0
Airbus UK Broughton Port Talbot Town 2-0
Haverfordwest County Bangor City 2-1
MBi Llandudno FC Bala Town 0-0
Newtown Aberystwyth Town 0-0
Rhyl Carmarthen Town 1-4
Airbus UK Broughton MBi Llandudno FC 0-2
Bala Town Newtown 1-0
Bangor City The New Saints 0-2
Carmarthen Town Haverfordwest County 4-1
Gap Connahs Quay Aberystwyth Town 1-2
Port Talbot Town Rhyl 0-3
Carmarthen Town Port Talbot Town 3-1
Denbigh Town Airbus UK Broughton 2-1
Gap Connahs Quay Caernarfon Town 5-3
The New Saints Haverfordwest County 3-1
Aberystwyth Town The New Saints 0-4
Rhyl Airbus UK Broughton 1-0
Haverfordwest County Bala Town 0-2
MBi Llandudno FC Carmarthen Town 1-2
Newtown Bangor City 0-3
Port Talbot Town Gap Connahs Quay 0-4
Aberystwyth Town MBi Llandudno FC 1-4
Bangor City Rhyl 1-0
Bala Town Port Talbot Town 5-2
Carmarthen Town Airbus UK Broughton 2-3
Newtown Gap Connahs Quay 4-2
The New Saints Haverfordwest County 2-0
Airbus UK Broughton Bala Town 2-0
Rhyl Aberystwyth Town 2-2
Gap Connahs Quay Carmarthen Town 4-0
Haverfordwest County Newtown 0-1
MBi Llandudno FC The New Saints 3-4
Port Talbot Town Bangor City 2-0
The New Saints Rhyl 2-2
Haverfordwest County Gap Connahs Quay 0-2
Newtown MBi Llandudno FC 0-3
Bangor City Airbus UK Broughton 3-0
The New Saints Carmarthen Town 4-1
Denbigh Town JFC Gap Connahs Quay 1-0
Airbus UK Broughton Aberystwyth Town 2-0
Carmarthen Town Bangor City 2-1
Gap Connahs Quay Bala Town 2-1
MBi Llandudno FC Haverfordwest County 1-0
Rhyl Newtown 1-1
Port Talbot Town The New Saints 0-1
Haverfordwest County Rhyl 1-1
MBi Llandudno FC Gap Connahs Quay 1-0
Newtown Port Talbot Town 1-1
The New Saints Airbus UK Broughton 4-0
Airbus UK Broughton Rhyl 0-0
The New Saints Aberystwyth Town 1-1
Carmarthen Town MBi Llandudno FC 2-4
Gap Connahs Quay Port Talbot Town 5-0
Bangor City Bala Town 1-1
The New Saints Bala Town 1-1
Aberystwyth Town Bangor City 4-0
Haverfordwest County Airbus UK Broughton 0-1
MBi Llandudno FC Port Talbot Town 1-1
Newtown Carmarthen Town 4-1
Rhyl Gap Connahs Quay 1-2
Gap Connahs Quay Airbus UK Broughton 1-1
Haverfordwest County Aberystwyth Town 0-1
Newtown The New Saints 2-2
Port Talbot Town Carmarthen Town 0-3
MBi Llandudno FC Bangor City 1-2
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town 1-2
Rhyl Bala Town 1-3
Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County 1-2
Airbus UK Broughton Gap Connahs Quay 3-2
Bala Town Rhyl 0-0
Bangor City MBi Llandudno FC 0-3
The New Saints Newtown 4-1
Carmarthen Town Port Talbot Town 0-0
Bala Town Carmarthen Town 2-1
Bangor City Newtown 3-0
Bala Town Haverfordwest County 3-2
Aberystwyth Town Port Talbot Town 1-3
Aberystwyth Town Newtown 1-2
Bala Town MBi Llandudno FC 3-0
Bangor City Haverfordwest County 2-1
Carmarthen Town Rhyl 1-1
Gap Connahs Quay The New Saints 2-0
Port Talbot Town Airbus UK Broughton 2-2
The New Saints Denbigh Town 2-0
Aberystwyth Town Port Talbot Town 1-0
Bala Town Newtown 1-1
Bangor City Rhyl 4-3
The New Saints Gap Connahs Quay 0-0
MBi Llandudno FC Airbus UK Broughton 1-1
Port Talbot Town Carmarthen Town 0-2
Rhyl Aberystwyth Town 0-1
Airbus UK Broughton Bala Town 0-3
Gap Connahs Quay MBi Llandudno FC 2-3
Haverfordwest County Bangor City 1-1
Newtown The New Saints 0-6
Airbus UK Broughton Gap Connahs Quay 0-1
Haverfordwest County Aberystwyth Town 1-3
Newtown MBi Llandudno FC 1-1
MBi Llandudno FC Bala Town 3-2
Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town 2-4
Bangor City Port Talbot Town 0-2
Gap Connahs Quay Newtown 1-0
Rhyl Haverfordwest County 1-1
The New Saints Airbus UK Broughton 5-0
Carmarthen Town Bangor City 0-1
Bala Town Gap Connahs Quay 3-1
Bangor City Aberystwyth Town 0-0
The New Saints MBi Llandudno FC 2-0
Carmarthen Town Rhyl 2-0
Haverfordwest County Port Talbot Town 1-1
Newtown Airbus UK Broughton 0-3
Bala Town The New Saints 0-0
Port Talbot Town Aberystwyth Town 2-2
Airbus UK Broughton MBi Llandudno FC 3-4
Gap Connahs Quay The New Saints 2-1
Haverfordwest County Carmarthen Town 1-2
Newtown Bala Town 2-2
Rhyl Bangor City 3-4
Aberystwyth Town Rhyl 3-1
Bala Town Airbus UK Broughton 3-1
Carmarthen Town Port Talbot Town 2-3
MBi Llandudno FC Gap Connahs Quay 1-2
The New Saints Newtown 1-2
Port Talbot Town Rhyl 4-0
Bangor City Haverfordwest County 5-2
Carmarthen Town Haverfordwest County 1-0
Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County 3-1
Gap Connahs Quay Airbus UK Broughton 2-1
MBi Llandudno FC Newtown 3-2
Bangor City Carmarthen Town 2-2
Rhyl Port Talbot Town 5-0
The New Saints Bala Town 2-0
Airbus UK Broughton The New Saints 3-2
Bala Town MBi Llandudno FC 0-0
Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town 1-0
Haverfordwest County Rhyl 1-1
Newtown Gap Connahs Quay 3-2
Port Talbot Town Bangor City 1-1
Aberystwyth Town Bangor City 4-0
Airbus UK Broughton Newtown 2-2
Gap Connahs Quay Bala Town 0-1
MBi Llandudno FC The New Saints 1-5
Port Talbot Town Haverfordwest County 2-0
Rhyl Carmarthen Town 1-0
Newtown Airbus UK Broughton 1-2
Gap Connahs Quay Carmarthen Town 2-0
Gap Connahs Quay Airbus UK Broughton 1-0
Please note that all fixtures are provisional and subject to change.